今天是2025年12月15日 第51周 星期一
代人,时大变了。
我们生活在大地上,但我们的梦想超越天空。
“User:HighSierra/Puzzlehunt Records”的版本间的差异
跳到导航
跳到搜索
HighSierra(讨论 | 贡献) 小 |
HighSierra(讨论 | 贡献) 小 |
||
| 第1行: | 第1行: | ||
-{ | -{ | ||
| − | {| class="wikitable sortable | + | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-family: IBM Plex Sans, IBM Plex Sans JP, IBM Plex Sans TW, sans-serif;" |
|+ | |+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Date<br /><span style="font-weight:normal;">''(UTC+8)''</span> !! Hunt<br /><span style="font-weight:normal;">''(bold if finished)''</span> !! Rank !! Notes | ! Date<br /><span style="font-weight:normal;">''(UTC+8)''</span> !! Hunt<br /><span style="font-weight:normal;">''(bold if finished)''</span> !! Rank !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2025.{{0}}8.23 || 2025 Galactic Puzzle Hunt - ''Terraforming'' || - || ''as '''macOS High Sierra'''?'' | + | | data-sort-value="2025/08/23" | 2025.{{0}}8.23 || 2025 Galactic Puzzle Hunt - ''Terraforming'' || - || ''as '''macOS High Sierra'''?'' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2025.{{0}}8.{{0}}8 || CCBC16 || - || ''as '''R.W.B.Y.'''?'' | + | | data-sort-value="2025/08/08" | 2025.{{0}}8.{{0}}8 || CCBC16 || - || ''as '''R.W.B.Y.'''?'' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2025.{{0}}6.{{0}}8 || '''Microsoft Puzzle Hunt 24''' || 37 || as '''Error 403 - This web app is stopped.'''<br />(ClashのRPC, AcetylCholine233, favorski, HakabaRemi, Inferno, Bulaisien, dodomos, Distorted_Feta, Nikolai, benpigchu, '''Sierra''') | + | | data-sort-value="2025/06/08" | 2025.{{0}}6.{{0}}8 || '''Microsoft Puzzle Hunt 24''' || 37 || as '''Error 403 - This web app is stopped.'''<br />(ClashのRPC, AcetylCholine233, favorski, HakabaRemi, Inferno, Bulaisien, dodomos, Distorted_Feta, Nikolai, benpigchu, '''Sierra''') |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2025.{{0}}4.18 || '''FDU Puzzle Hunt''' - ''Final Deadline Upcoming'' || 7 || as '''R.W.B.Y.'''<br />(Brute-forcer, '''Sillage''', Weakhearted worker, Phenakite, Younger yawner) | + | | data-sort-value="2025/04/18" | 2025.{{0}}4.18 || '''FDU Puzzle Hunt''' - ''Final Deadline Upcoming'' || 7 || as '''R.W.B.Y.'''<br />(Brute-forcer, '''Sillage''', Weakhearted worker, Phenakite, Younger yawner) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2025.{{0}}3.29 || 2025 Teammate Hunt - ''Matt & Emma’s Deep-space Disaster'' || {{N/A}} || as '''Tavern & Hearth Universe'''<br />(Nikolai, mashiro, '''Walking Sierra''', hualuo) | + | | data-sort-value="2025/03/29" | 2025.{{0}}3.29 || 2025 Teammate Hunt - ''Matt & Emma’s Deep-space Disaster'' || {{N/A}} || as '''Tavern & Hearth Universe'''<br />(Nikolai, mashiro, '''Walking Sierra''', hualuo) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2025.{{0}}1.18 || MIT Mystery Hunt 2025 || {{N/A}} || as '''Puzzle and Key Universe''' | + | | data-sort-value="2025/01/18" | 2025.{{0}}1.18 || MIT Mystery Hunt 2025 || {{N/A}} || as '''Puzzle and Key Universe''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2024.{{0}}9.21 || '''2024 Galactic Puzzle Hunt''' - ''Stargazing'' || 265 || as '''S.F.Y.R.'''<br />('''ruby''') | + | | data-sort-value="2024/09/21" | 2024.{{0}}9.21 || '''2024 Galactic Puzzle Hunt''' - ''Stargazing'' || 265 || as '''S.F.Y.R.'''<br />('''ruby''') |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2024.{{0}}9.{{0}}6 || '''Just Puzzle Hunt''' || 23 || as '''R.W.B.Y.'''<br />(Brute-forcer, Repetitor, Weakhearted worker, Younger yawner, '''REST API''') | + | | data-sort-value="2024/09/06" | 2024.{{0}}9.{{0}}6 || '''Just Puzzle Hunt''' || 23 || as '''R.W.B.Y.'''<br />(Brute-forcer, Repetitor, Weakhearted worker, Younger yawner, '''REST API''') |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2024.{{0}}8.{{0}}9 || '''CCBC 15''' || 76 || as '''【神驚】'''<br />(JZE, Blueoanaoa, '''Omicron Ceti''', VDSX, 安康羊) | + | | data-sort-value="2024/08/09" | 2024.{{0}}8.{{0}}9 || '''CCBC 15''' || 76 || as '''【神驚】'''<br />(JZE, Blueoanaoa, '''Omicron Ceti''', VDSX, 安康羊) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2024.{{0}}7.19 || '''P&KU 3''' - ''Heptameron I'' || 28 || as '''CRYpto-psyCHIC'''<br />(favorski, {{lang|ja|'''一ノ瀬そよ'''}}, 普通的解謎人, Trace Err0r, WYXkk, user #10549) | + | | data-sort-value="2024/07/19" | 2024.{{0}}7.19 || '''P&KU 3''' - ''Heptameron I'' || 28 || as '''CRYpto-psyCHIC'''<br />(favorski, {{lang|ja|'''一ノ瀬そよ'''}}, 普通的解謎人, Trace Err0r, WYXkk, user #10549) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2024.{{0}}2.24 || '''江湖解謎 2024''' || 27 || as '''普普通通'''<br />(普通的解謎人, favorski, 阿豹, '''理所當然的解謎人''', staffhook) | + | | data-sort-value="2024/02/24" | 2024.{{0}}2.24 || '''江湖解謎 2024''' || 27 || as '''普普通通'''<br />(普通的解謎人, favorski, 阿豹, '''理所當然的解謎人''', staffhook) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2024.{{0}}1.13 || MIT Mystery Hunt 2024 || {{N/A}} || as '''Puzzle and Key Universe''' | + | | data-sort-value="2024/01/13" | 2024.{{0}}1.13 || MIT Mystery Hunt 2024 || {{N/A}} || as '''Puzzle and Key Universe''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2023.12.29 || '''MiaoHunt 2023''' || 52 || as '''HIT-nya'''<br />('''HighSierra''', 逍蝶&沔鴳, Metagenome Machine, synerorange) | + | | data-sort-value="2023/12/29" | 2023.12.29 || '''MiaoHunt 2023''' || 52 || as '''HIT-nya'''<br />('''HighSierra''', 逍蝶&沔鴳, Metagenome Machine, synerorange) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2023.12.{{0}}3 || '''Huntinality 3''' - ''Hunts Upon a Time'' || 160 || as '''Ay Tsao'''<br />(Erebus, '''High Sierra''', cofcat87, changgong, leo, nightmeow) | + | | data-sort-value="2023/12/03" | 2023.12.{{0}}3 || '''Huntinality 3''' - ''Hunts Upon a Time'' || 160 || as '''Ay Tsao'''<br />(Erebus, '''High Sierra''', cofcat87, changgong, leo, nightmeow) |
|} | |} | ||
}- | }- | ||
2025年7月2日 (三) 13:41的版本
| Date (UTC+8) |
Hunt (bold if finished) |
Rank | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025.8.23 | 2025 Galactic Puzzle Hunt - Terraforming | - | as macOS High Sierra? |
| 2025.8.8 | CCBC16 | - | as R.W.B.Y.? |
| 2025.6.8 | Microsoft Puzzle Hunt 24 | 37 | as Error 403 - This web app is stopped. (ClashのRPC, AcetylCholine233, favorski, HakabaRemi, Inferno, Bulaisien, dodomos, Distorted_Feta, Nikolai, benpigchu, Sierra) |
| 2025.4.18 | FDU Puzzle Hunt - Final Deadline Upcoming | 7 | as R.W.B.Y. (Brute-forcer, Sillage, Weakhearted worker, Phenakite, Younger yawner) |
| 2025.3.29 | 2025 Teammate Hunt - Matt & Emma’s Deep-space Disaster | N/A | as Tavern & Hearth Universe (Nikolai, mashiro, Walking Sierra, hualuo) |
| 2025.1.18 | MIT Mystery Hunt 2025 | N/A | as Puzzle and Key Universe |
| 2024.9.21 | 2024 Galactic Puzzle Hunt - Stargazing | 265 | as S.F.Y.R. (ruby) |
| 2024.9.6 | Just Puzzle Hunt | 23 | as R.W.B.Y. (Brute-forcer, Repetitor, Weakhearted worker, Younger yawner, REST API) |
| 2024.8.9 | CCBC 15 | 76 | as 【神驚】 (JZE, Blueoanaoa, Omicron Ceti, VDSX, 安康羊) |
| 2024.7.19 | P&KU 3 - Heptameron I | 28 | as CRYpto-psyCHIC (favorski, 一ノ瀬そよ, 普通的解謎人, Trace Err0r, WYXkk, user #10549) |
| 2024.2.24 | 江湖解謎 2024 | 27 | as 普普通通 (普通的解謎人, favorski, 阿豹, 理所當然的解謎人, staffhook) |
| 2024.1.13 | MIT Mystery Hunt 2024 | N/A | as Puzzle and Key Universe |
| 2023.12.29 | MiaoHunt 2023 | 52 | as HIT-nya (HighSierra, 逍蝶&沔鴳, Metagenome Machine, synerorange) |
| 2023.12.3 | Huntinality 3 - Hunts Upon a Time | 160 | as Ay Tsao (Erebus, High Sierra, cofcat87, changgong, leo, nightmeow) |